Kreisliga 2024/2025 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 10.08.2024, 1 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | SV BW Neustadt IISV BW II | 7 : 1 | |
2 | So, 18.08.2024, 2 | SV Lobeda 77 ISV L | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | 2 : 2 | |
3 | Sa, 24.08.2024, 3 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II | 7 : 0 | |
4 | Fr, 06.09.2024, 4 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV | ||
5 | Sa, 14.09.2024, 5 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | FSV Orlatal | ||
6 | So, 22.09.2024, 6 | SG Moßbach | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
8 | Sa, 26.10.2024, 8 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | ||
9 | Sa, 02.11.2024, 9 | SG VFB | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
10 | Sa, 09.11.2024, 10 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | FV Bad | ||
11 | Sa, 23.11.2024, 11 | SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
12 | So, 01.12.2024, 12 | SV BW Neustadt IISV BW II | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
13 | Sa, 15.03.2025, 13 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | SV Lobeda 77 ISV L | ||
14 | Sa, 22.03.2025, 14 | VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
15 | So, 30.03.2025, 15 | Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
16 | So, 06.04.2025, 16 | FSV Orlatal | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
17 | So, 27.04.2025, 17 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | SG Moßbach | ||
19 | So, 11.05.2025, 19 | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
20 | Sa, 17.05.2025, 20 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | SG VFB | ||
21 | Sa, 24.05.2025, 21 | FV Bad | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
22 | Sa, 14.06.2025, 22 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf |
Tabelle
1. | SG Moßbach | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | : | 1 | +38 | 12 | ||||
2. | SV Hermsdorf/Thür. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | : | 4 | +19 | 9 | ||||
3. | BSG Chemie Kahla II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 3 | +13 | 7 | ||||
4. | SG VFB | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 9 | +12 | 6 | ||||
5. | FSV Orlatal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 3 | +7 | 6 | ||||
6. | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 10 | +2 | 6 | ||||
7. | SV Lobeda 77 I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 13 | -8 | 4 | ||||
8. | FV Bad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 18 | -16 | 0 | ||||
9. | SV BW Neustadt II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 24 | -19 | 0 | ||||
10. | Täler SV Ottendorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 24 | -21 | 0 | ||||
11. | VFR Bad Lobenstein II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 31 | -27 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
3 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 7 : 0 gegen VFR Bad Lobenstein II