NUR DER SVE!

E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel C

1. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  10:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT2 : 7
Do, 09.09.2021  17:00FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II5 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:SG RotationSG Rotation 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV6 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O11 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE2 : 2
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT0 : 9 
So, 19.09.2021  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SG RotationSG Rotation3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV4 : 1
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  16:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O 
So, 03.10.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SG RotationSG Rotation 
So, 17.10.2021  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV 
So, 24.10.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
So, 24.10.2021  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O 
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 14.11.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  09:00FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
Sa, 20.11.2021  09:00SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 21.11.2021  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O 
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:00FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV 
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 20.03.2022  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG RotationSG Rotation 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
So, 22.05.2022  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O 
So, 22.05.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG RotationSG Rotation 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
So, 12.06.2022  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV 
So, 12.06.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:SG RotationSG Rotation 
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.