NUR DER SVE!

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  10:30FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE3 : 1
So, 05.09.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV8 : 2 
Di, 14.09.2021  17:45FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 26.09.2021  09:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:FV BadFV Bad 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach1 : 8 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie8 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30FV BadFV Bad:FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  09:00SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf/Thür.:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II4 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 3
3. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  09:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV0 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  09:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE11 : 0
So, 19.09.2021  10:00FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II4 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  10:30FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II5 : 4 
Di, 21.09.2021  17:30FV BadFV Bad:SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:FV BadFV Bad 
So, 03.10.2021  09:00SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf/Thür.:FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II 
So, 03.10.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf/Thür.:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II 
So, 17.10.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
So, 17.10.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
So, 17.10.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:FV BadFV Bad 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  10:30FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
Sa, 23.10.2021  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  10:30FV BadFV Bad:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 24.10.2021  10:30SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf/Thür.:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 24.10.2021  10:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
So, 14.11.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FV BadFV Bad 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf/Thür.:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30FV BadFV Bad:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30FV BadFV Bad:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf/Thür.:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II:FV BadFV Bad 
So, 06.03.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 06.03.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf/Thür.:FV BadFV Bad 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
So, 13.03.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30FV BadFV Bad:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II:SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:FV BadFV Bad 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf 
So, 10.04.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
So, 10.04.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II 
So, 10.04.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 01.05.2022  09:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf/Thür.:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II 
So, 22.05.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FV BadFV Bad 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 12.06.2022  09:00SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf/Thür.:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:FV BadFV Bad 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30FSV Orlatal IIFSV Orlatal II:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
So, 19.06.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf/Thür.SV Hermsdorf