NUR DER SVE!

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSVSG TSV 1860 Ranis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE7 : 1
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenSG Gräfenwarth:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II4 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg0 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB II2 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:30SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.FSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie5 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O1 : 3
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SG TSV 1860 RanisSG TSV 1860 RanisTSV3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT2 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB IIVFB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  14:30TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. III2 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenSG Gräfenwarth:TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg2 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE4 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB II5 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein III:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.FSV Hirschberg:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthSG Gräfen 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. III 
So, 26.09.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB II 
So, 26.09.2021  14:30TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg:SG TSV 1860 RanisSG TSV 1860 RanisTSV 
So, 26.09.2021  14:30SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSVSG TSV 1860 Ranis:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenSG Gräfenwarth:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg 
So, 03.10.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 03.10.2021  14:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein III:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.FSV Hirschberg:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG TSV 1860 RanisSG TSV 1860 RanisTSV 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg:VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein III:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthSG Gräfen 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. III 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSVSG TSV 1860 Ranis:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenSG Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB IIVFB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb. 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 24.10.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.FSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:SG TSV 1860 RanisSG TSV 1860 RanisTSV 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein III:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthSG Gräfen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthSG Gräfen 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSVSG TSV 1860 Ranis:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. III 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb. 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB IIVFB 09 Pößneck II:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenSG Gräfenwarth:SG TSV 1860 RanisSG TSV 1860 RanisTSV 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein III:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00SG LSV OettersdorfSG OSG LSV  Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSVSG TSV 1860 Ranis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB IIVFB 09 Pößneck II:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. III 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthSG Gräfen 
So, 28.11.2021  11:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb. 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb. 
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSVSG TSV 1860 Ranis:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenSG Gräfenwarth:VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB II 
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. IIIVFR Bad Lobenstein III:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II