Kreisliga Staffel A 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | SG Rotation | : | SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III | 2 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2 | JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II | : | SG Rotation | 2 : 3 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | Bodelwitzer SVBSV | : | SG Rotation | 3 : 3 | |
4 | Fr, 15.09.2023, 4 | SG Rotation | : | VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II | 3 : 5 | |
8 | Fr, 22.09.2023, 8 | SG Rotation | : | SG Moßbach | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 5 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | : | SG Rotation | 5 : 1 | |
10 | So, 03.03.2024, 10 | SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III | : | SG Rotation | 4 : 2 | |
11 | So, 10.03.2024, 11 | SG Rotation | : | JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II | 1 : 1 | |
9 | Do, 11.04.2024, 9 | FSV RemptendorfFSV | : | SG Rotation | ||
13 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 13 | VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II | : | SG Rotation | ||
7 | Fr, 19.04.2024, 7 | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SG Rotation | abgesagt | |
12 | Fr, 26.04.2024, 12 | SG Rotation | : | Bodelwitzer SVBSV | ||
14 | So, 28.04.2024, 14 | SG Rotation | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II | ||
16 | Fr, 24.05.2024, 16 | SG Rotation | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | ||
17 | So, 02.06.2024, 17 | SG Moßbach | : | SG Rotation | ||
18 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 18 | SG Rotation | : | FSV RemptendorfFSV |
Tabelle
1. | BSG Chemie Kahla II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 41 | : | 22 | +19 | 25 | ||||
2. | VFR Bad Lobenstein II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 37 | : | 36 | +1 | 21 | ||||
3. | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35 | : | 11 | +24 | 18 | ||||
4. | SV BW Neustadt III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34 | : | 26 | +8 | 15 | ||||
5. | FSV Remptendorf | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | : | 20 | +1 | 14 | ||||
6. | Bodelwitzer SV | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 30 | : | 29 | +1 | 12 | ||||
7. | SG Rotation | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | : | 21 | -3 | 11 | ||||
8. | JFC Saale-Orla II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | : | 30 | -15 | 8 | ||||
9. | SG Moßbach | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | : | 39 | -36 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel unentschieden
3 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 3 : 0 gegen SG Moßbach
(A) 3 : 2 gegen JFC Saale-Orla II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 3 : 5 gegen VFR Bad Lobenstein II
(A) 1 : 5 gegen BSG Chemie Kahla II